Properties for sale in Town Square from 300,000 $
Sort by
85 properties
-
Belmont in Town Square, Dubai, UAE № 691926DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 17.5 kmCompletion year: II quarter, 2029, off-plan
Belmont - Town Square - Dubai - UAE -
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 60.9 m²Distance to the sea: 17.5 km
-
Camden in Town Square, Dubai, UAE № 619690DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 17.5 kmCompletion year: I quarter, 2028, off-plan
Camden - Town Square - Dubai - UAE -
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 100 m²Distance to the sea: 17.5 km
-
Alton in Town Square, Dubai, UAE № 599813DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 17.5 kmCompletion year: I quarter, 2028, off-plan
Alton - Town Square - Dubai - UAE -
Distance to the sea: 18 kmCompletion year: IV quarter, 2026, off-plan
273P+RHG - Town Square - Al Qudra Rd - Dubai - UAE -
Distance to the sea: 18.5 kmCompletion year: IV quarter, 2024, off-plan
X7XW+HH5 - Dubai - UAEASCOT Residences in Dubai ASCOT Residences in Dubai, UAE, is a prestigious project with studios and 1- to 3-bedroom apartments in the heart of the vibrant Town Square community. The community is... Details -
AYALA in Town Square, Dubai, UAE № 372433DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 17.5 kmCompletion year: III quarter, 2026, off-plan
AYALA - Town Square - Dubai - UAE -
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 99.71 m²Distance to the sea: 17.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 110.2 m²Brand new launch by FIA by Nshama in the most popular established community Townsquare - in the heart of Dubai. Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to present to the market this unique FIA by... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 96 m²Brand new launch by LANA On The Park by Nshama in the most popular established community Townsquare - in the heart of Dubai. Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to present to the market this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 89.2 m²Brand new launch by Savannah by Nshama in the most popular established community Townsquare - in the heart of Dubai. Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to present to the market this unique... Details
-
-
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 58 m²50/50 Payment plan I 2% DLD waiver I Fully fitted kitchen I Upgraded interior Details
-
-
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 95.4 m²Brand new launch by HAYA On the Park by Nshama in the most popular established community Townsquare - in the heart of Dubai. Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to present to the market this... Details
-
-
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61.8 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing 1-bedroom Apartment for Sale in Camden by Nshama, located at Town Square, Dubai. NO AGENCY FEE PROPERTY FEATURES: - 1 Bedroom - 2... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 93.8 m²Brand new launch by ORA by Nshama in the most popular established community Townsquare - in the heart of Dubai. Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to present to the market this unique ORA by... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 62.09 m²Distance to the sea: 17.5 km
1 - 24 out of 85
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Town Square Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
1 170 000 AED
2.0%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
14 649 AED
6.9%
YoY
Average price
1 380 909 AED
4.6%
YoY
Minimal Price
450 000 AED
68.7%
YoY
Most expensive listing
3 850 000 AED
5.5%
YoY
Median Size
84 m²
Minimal Size
29 m²
Maximum size
334 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Town Square | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 1 170 000 AED | - 509 711 AED (-30.3%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 14 649 AED | - 4 593 AED (-23.9%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 1 380 909 AED | - 1 844 696 AED (-57.2%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 450 000 AED | + 447 688 AED (19,363.7%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 3 850 000 AED | - 3 126 404 657 AED (-99.9%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 84 m² | + 2 m² (2.4%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 29 m² | + 9 m² (45.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 334 m² | + 333 m² (33,300.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 235 | - 59 411 (-99.6%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.