Luxury properties for sale in Town Square
Sort by
27 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 227 m²Al Wehda Real Estate / Habita Dubai is in high morale spirit to introduce this amazing Townhouse situated in Naseem Town Houses, Town Square Dubai. Remains rooted in its traditional values of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 199.3 m²Brand new launch by HAYA On The Park by Nshama in the most popular established community Townsquare - in the heart of Dubai. Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to present to the market this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 225 m²Large Garden | Opposite Park | View Now Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 276 m²Upgraded Corner Plot | Negotiable | Close to Pool and Park Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 220 m²Corner Plot | Motivated Seller | VOT Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 228 m²Vacant | Pool & Park | Corner Unit Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 228 m²Single Row | Type 3A | Vacant on Transfer Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 225 m²Vastu | Single Row | VOT | Safi Townhouses Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 287 m²End unit | Prime location | Vastu Compliant Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 228 m²Negotiable | Large Plot | Type 3 Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 228 m²Single Row | Vacant November | Park Backing Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 225 m²Type 3 | Well Maintained | Rented Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 254 m²Corner Unit | Prime Location | Motivated Seller Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 196 m²Fully Upgraded | Pool Backing | Single Row Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 253.6 m²Corner Unit | Handed Over | Motivated Seller Property Features - 4 Bedrooms - Maids Room - Corner Unit - 4 Bathrooms - Covered Parking for 2 - Opportunities to Upgrade - Laundry Room - BUA - 2,322... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 150 m²Aeon & Trisl Real Estate offers a elegant and luxurious 3 BR at Savanna, Dubai Creek Harbour. About The Project Nestled along the shores of Dubai Creek, Dubai Creek Harbour is a waterfront community... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 218 m²This home is a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a high-quality living experience in Town Square. Noor, Town Square offers a welcoming... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 261.8 m²fam Properties is pleased to present this spacious and modern 4-bedroom townhouse located in the newly built Maha Townhouses community, Town Square. Designed with family living in mind, this home... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 447 m²4BR | Largest Plot | Single Row | Unique Unit Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 191 m²Upgraded | Green Belt | Owner Occupied Property Features: • Three Bedroom • Four Bathroom • Maids Room • Nicely Landscaped • Partially Upgraded • Owner Occupied • BUA: 2,022 SQFT • PLOT: 2,053... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 261 m²LOWEST PRICE | CORNER | 4 BR | MAHA TOWNHOUSE Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Living space: 247 m²Shamsa at Expo City Dubai is a premium residential development by Expo Dubai Group, offering exquisitely designed 3 and 4-bedroom townhouses in the serene Expo Valley. This community embodies a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 204 m²Dacha Real Estate is delighted to present this exceptionally upgraded 3-bedroom + maid’s townhouse in the prestigious Safi Townhouses, Town Square—a refined residence that blends contemporary elegance... Details
1 - 24 out of 27
- 1
- 2
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Town Square Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
1 170 000 AED
2.0%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
14 649 AED
6.9%
YoY
Average price
1 380 909 AED
4.6%
YoY
Minimal Price
450 000 AED
68.7%
YoY
Most expensive listing
3 850 000 AED
5.5%
YoY
Median Size
84 m²
Minimal Size
29 m²
Maximum size
334 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Town Square | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 1 170 000 AED | - 509 711 AED (-30.3%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 14 649 AED | - 4 593 AED (-23.9%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 1 380 909 AED | - 1 844 696 AED (-57.2%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 450 000 AED | + 447 688 AED (19,363.7%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 3 850 000 AED | - 3 126 404 657 AED (-99.9%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 84 m² | + 2 m² (2.4%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 29 m² | + 9 m² (45.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 334 m² | + 333 m² (33,300.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 235 | - 59 411 (-99.6%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.jpg)