Properties for sale on mortgage in Business Bay
Sort by
70 properties
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 42 m²Distance to the sea: 5.8 kmFinished furnished apartment in Business Bay Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 42 m²Damac Canal Heights De Grisogono at Business Bay, Dubai Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 58 m²
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 1Living space: 306 m²Premium complex Burj Binghatti Jacob & Co Residences! Yield from 10%! Profitable investment! Breathtaking panoramic view! Interest-free installments! We will provide an investor... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 49.5 m²
-
Rooms: 6Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 2Living space: 826 m²Apartments in the luxurious Eywa complex in the business center of Dubai - Business Bay! Furnished kitchen! Panoramic view of the Burj Khalifa skyscraper! We will provide an investor... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 76 m²
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 1Living space: 167 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 43 m²Premium project Canal Heights in Business Bay! Excellent option for renting! Yield from 6.4%! The apartment has a fully equipped kitchen! Panoramic views of the Dubai Canal and Burj... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 97 m²
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 278 m²
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 310 m²Premium complex Burj Binghatti Jacob & Co Residences! Yield from 10%! Profitable investment! Breathtaking panoramic view! Interest-free installments! We will provide an investor... Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 1Living space: 169 m²Apartments in the incredible complex BAYZ 101 by Danube in Business Bay! An excellent option for living, resale and rental! Rental yield - from 7.7% in $! Income from resale will be from 33%! Gorgeous... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 214.77 m²
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 60 m²Modern apartments in the heart of Dubai's business district - Business Bay! Fully furnished kitchen! Interest-free installments! Perfect for living, investment or rental! Completion date: Q3... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 83 m²
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 98 m²Apartments in the incredible complex BAYZ 101 by Danube in Business Bay! An excellent option for living, resale and rental! Rental yield - from 7.7% in $! Income from resale will be from 33%! Gorgeous... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 95 m²
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 82 m²
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 277 m²Apartments in the luxurious Eywa complex in the business center of Dubai - Business Bay! Furnished kitchen! Panoramic view of the Burj Khalifa skyscraper! We will provide an investor... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 80 m²
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 81 m²Apartments in the iconic Sky Tower apartment complex in the Business Bay neighborhood! Excellent option for living and investment! Rental income - from 6% in $! Provide investor catalog! Apartments... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Living space: 99 m²Hotel apartments in the luxury complex DAMAC Majestine! The apartments are fully furnished! Apartments for living and investment (ROI - 5% in $)! Rental income - from $2000 per month! The complex is... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 82 m²Apartments with a stunning location in the new Al HABTOOR TOWER project. Apartments are sold with kitchen appliances! An excellent option for living, investment and rental (ROI - 6.7% in... Details
1 - 24 out of 70
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Residential complexes
Business Bay Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 414 657 AED
46.8%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
28 325 AED
7.9%
YoY
Average price
4 166 301 AED
47.5%
YoY
Minimal Price
11 964 AED
-5.6%
YoY
Most expensive listing
310 000 000 AED
-62.5%
YoY
Median Size
83 m²
Minimal Size
20 m²
Maximum size
3 195 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Business Bay | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 2 414 657 AED | + 734 946 AED (43.8%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 28 325 AED | + 9 083 AED (47.2%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 4 166 301 AED | + 940 696 AED (29.2%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 11 964 AED | + 9 652 AED (417.5%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 310 000 000 AED | - 2 820 254 657 AED (-90.1%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 83 m² | + 1 m² (1.2%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 20 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 3 195 m² | + 2 m² (200.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 2762 | - 56 884 (-95.4%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.