Properties for sale in instalments in Business Bay
Sort by
131 property
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 2023 m²Hive Network is pleased to present this excellent opportunity to own a ultra luxury 2 bedroom apartment designed by Pagani. Property features: Type : 2 bedroom;View : Water frontSize : 2023 sq... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 86 m²Peninsula is a master-planned community development situated within the heart of Business Bay, offering residents a unique blend of urban city living, prime locality, and an exclusive waterfront... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Living space: 561.74 m²Designed for the discerning, the exquisitely crafted five-bedroom duplex penthouse is destined to elevate living in the sky to an entirely new plethora, with superior detailed finishes, ultra-premium... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 476.44 m²Designed for the discerning, the exquisitely crafted four-bedroom penthouse is destined to elevate living in the sky to an entirely new plethora, with superior detailed finishes, ultra-premium... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 4Living space: 236 m²Distance to the sea: 5 kmTHE ONE AND ONLY BY BINGHATTI - BUGATTI RESIDENCE Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 42 m²Damac Canal Heights De Grisogono at Business Bay, Dubai Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 88 m²The Tallest Residential tower in the WORLD ! Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 86 m²Luxury and Comfort | Exclusive | Iconic Skyline Details
-
Rooms: 6Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 848 m²Specially designed apartments in Business Bay with Burj Khalifa views, world-class amenities, and payment plans until delivery. Luxury residences crafted with natural elements and a focus on wellness. Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²Distance to the sea: 3 kmIntroducing One by Binghatti, the epitome of urban luxury: a stunning high-rise residential tower that redefines city living. Soaring above the skyline, this architectural marvel boasts a sleek,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 1500 m²LUXURY PENTHOUSE WITH LUXURY AMINITIES AND EXCLUSIVE LIFE STILL Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 72 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 95.7607 m²WORLD-CLASS AMENITIES |COMFORT | LUXURIOUS SETTING Navani Properties Presents One by Binghatti: A Premier Living ExperienceElevate your lifestyle at One by Binghatti, where luxury meets innovation.... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 103 m²Distance to the sea: 3 kmIntroducing One by Binghatti, the epitome of urban luxury: a stunning high-rise residential tower that redefines city living. Soaring above the skyline, this architectural marvel boasts a sleek,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 4Living space: 327 m²The Tallest Residential Building " Burj Bin Ghatti by Jacob & CO" 2,3,4,6 bedrooms with 4.2m ceiling and super Luxury Finishing Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 149 m²Distance to the sea: 3 kmIntroducing One by Binghatti, the epitome of urban luxury: a stunning high-rise residential tower that redefines city living. Soaring above the skyline, this architectural marvel boasts a sleek,... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 124 m²Towering along the shores of the Business Bay Canal, the De Grisogono-signed towers contribute to Dubai's colossal skyline, attracting attention with their unique design. Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 407 m²3 BR Bugatti Design| Super Luxury| Payment Plan Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 86 m²Key Features: Type: 1 Bedroom apartment Area: 870 ft² Bathroom: 2 Balcony: 1 Fully fitted kitchen Completion: Q3 2028 Price: 1 650 000 AED ($ 452 000) 10% Down Payment 30% During... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 149 m²Distance to the sea: 300 mIntroducing One by Binghatti, the epitome of urban luxury: a stunning high-rise residential tower that redefines city living. Soaring above the skyline, this architectural marvel boasts a sleek,... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 146 m²The city-view apartments with installment options are located in a new project in Business Bay, Dubai. The high-rise project stands out with its modern architecture and unique city and canal views. Details
-
Rooms: 7Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 1100 m²Distance to the sea: 5 kmWith its prime location and exceptional design, Burj Binghatti by Jacob & Co offers a unique lifestyle that combines luxury, comfort, and exclusivity. This project sets a new benchmark for high-end... Details
-
Rooms: 1Bedrooms: 2Living space: 81 m²No Commission | 70/30 Plan | Tallest Residential Details
-
Rooms: 7Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 799 m²Luxury apartments in Dubai with views of The World Islands, Palm Jumeirah, and Canal offer facilities that feature Grisogono designs. Details
1 - 24 out of 131
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Residential complexes
Business Bay Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 414 657 AED
46.8%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
28 325 AED
7.9%
YoY
Average price
4 166 301 AED
47.5%
YoY
Minimal Price
11 964 AED
-5.6%
YoY
Most expensive listing
310 000 000 AED
-62.5%
YoY
Median Size
83 m²
Minimal Size
20 m²
Maximum size
3 195 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Business Bay | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 2 414 657 AED | + 734 946 AED (43.8%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 28 325 AED | + 9 083 AED (47.2%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 4 166 301 AED | + 940 696 AED (29.2%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 11 964 AED | + 9 652 AED (417.5%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 310 000 000 AED | - 2 820 254 657 AED (-90.1%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 83 m² | + 1 m² (1.2%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 20 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 3 195 m² | + 2 m² (200.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 2762 | - 56 884 (-95.4%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.