Apartments and flats for sale in Dubai Marina
Sort by
1560 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 101 m²Discover comfortable city living with this spacious 2-bedroom apartment in Marina Diamond 6, ideally located in the heart of Dubai Marina. This well-maintained unit features 2 generously sized... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 199 m²Engel & Voelkers Dubai proudly presents this exceptional 3-bedroom residence in the iconic 23 Marina Tower, offering expansive living spaces, breathtaking sea views, and one of the most desirable... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 96 m²Engel & Voelkers is proud to present this 2-bedroom apartment in Panoramic Tower, Dubai Marina. Positioned directly on the water’s edge, this ground-floor apartment offers a rare Marina lifestyle... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 158.1 m²**3-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Iris Blue Dubai Marina, Dubai** Presented by fam Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this exceptional 3-bedroom apartment is now... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 159 m²Engel & Voelkers presents a completely reimagined residence high above Dubai Marina in Torch Tower. This exceptional 3-bedroom apartment has undergone a full luxury renovation with premium materials,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 110 m²Situated in a prime location, this apartment offers easy access to all the best dining, shopping, and entertainment options that the city has to offer. Plus, you'll never tire of waking up to the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 144 m²Dacha is proud to present this 2 bedroom + maids room apartment in the desired area of Dubai Marina. A spacious and well-presented 2-bedroom apartment in Opal Tower, set on a high floor with a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 160 m²Dacha Real Estate is pleased to offer this luxurious apartment located in the prestigious Sulfa Tower, a landmark destination known for its refined waterfront lifestyle and five-star amenities. This... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 69 m²Dacha are proud to present this 1 bedroom apartment in the desired area of Dubai Marina. - 1 Bedroom - 2 Bathroom - SQFT 746 - Rented 90K - No notice served - Close to metro - Close to Dubai... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 140 m²- 3 bedrooms - 3 bathrooms - BUA:1,512 SQ.FT. - Vacant - High Floor - Chiller Free - 24 hour security Experience elevated living in this brand new, high-floor 3-bedroom, 3-bath apartment in the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 317 m²3 Bedrooms + Maid | Ultra Luxury | Genuine Resale Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 4Living space: 228 m²Luxury Marina Living | Exclusive Deal Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 74 m²High Floor | Prime Location | Genuine Resale Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 142 m²2BR | Spacious | Ready Soon | Premium Location Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 484 m²HALF FLOOR UNIT | ULTRA LUXURY | BRANDED RESIDENCE Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 308 m²BRANDED | PRIVATE RESIDENCES | DUBAI MARINA Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 142 m²Spacious Layout | Ready Soon | Prime Location Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 198.3 m²Discover luxury waterfront living in this spacious 3-bedroom plus maid s apartment in The Waves Tower B, offering breathtaking full lake and marina views. Situated on the 1st floor, this well-designed... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 68.4 m²fam Properties is proud to present this Beautiful 1 Bedroom Apartment for SALE in Elite Residence, JBR Great Property with ready 6% Rental On Investment Return Selling Unfurnished with Kitchen... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 136.4 m²**2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Dorrabay, Dubai Marina** Price: AED 2,600,000 | Size: 1,468 sqft | Fully furnished fam Properties is pleased to present this exceptional 2-bedroom apartment located... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 123.5 m²**For Sale: Luxurious 2-Bedroom Apartment in Elite Residence, Dubai Marina** Price: AED 2,349,900 | Size: 1,329 sqft | Furnished | 3 Bathrooms | Sea View Presented by fam Properties, Dubai s most... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 123.6 m²**For Sale: 2-Bedroom Apartment in Elite Residence, Dubai Marina** Price: AED 2,449,900 | Size: 1,330 sqft | Furnished | 3 Bathrooms | Sea View Presented by fam Properties, Dubai s most trusted real... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 164 m²fam Properties proudly presents this exceptional 3-bedroom apartment in Zen Tower, Dubai Marina offering a spacious and functional layout, premium upgrades, and a prime waterfront lifestyle in one... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 137.7 m²fam Properties proudly presents this beautifully fully upgraded 2-bedroom apartment in Zen Tower, Dubai Marina offering a spacious layout, modern interiors, and an excellent location in the heart of... Details
1537 - 1560 out of 1560
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
Resale apartments
1172
From developers
Dubai Marina Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 025 000 AED
2.3%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
20 416 AED
-13.9%
YoY
Average price
2 548 204 AED
-0.2%
YoY
Minimal Price
19 354 AED
290.7%
YoY
Most expensive listing
29 362 300 AED
-31.7%
YoY
Median Size
98 m²
Minimal Size
33 m²
Maximum size
675 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Marina | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 396 800 AED | 2 025 000 AED | + 628 200 AED (45.0%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 18 988 AED | 20 416 AED | + 1 428 AED (7.5%) |
| Average price | 2 076 322 AED | 2 548 204 AED | + 471 882 AED (22.7%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 19 354 AED | + 17 042 AED (737.1%) |
| Most expensive listing | 422 000 000 AED | 29 362 300 AED | - 392 637 700 AED (-93.0%) |
| Median Size | 75 m² | 98 m² | + 23 m² (30.7%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 33 m² | + 13 m² (65.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 2 915 m² | 675 m² | + 673 m² (33,650.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 46604 | 634 | - 45 970 (-98.6%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.jpg)