3 bedrooms villas and houses for sale in EMAAR South
Sort by
29 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 190.73 m²Luxe Haven is pleased to offer you this 3 bedroom corner villa in the best location within Greenview 3, Emaar South. The value of this villa is in a prime location available in Greenview. The... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 137.8 m²RE/MAX TOP NEOM REAL ESTATE is delighted to offer this three-bedroom villa in Parkside 2. PROPERTY DETAILS: * Bedroom: 3 * Bathroom: 4 * Size: 1474 SQFT * Maid's Room with Bathroom * Open and Fully... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 144 m²Aeon and Trisl Real Estate presents 3 Bedroom Villa for sale in Greenviews 2, Emaar South. Unit Details: – 3 Bedroom – Selling Price: AED 1,250,000 – Plot Area : 1,553 SqFt – Overlooking greenery –... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 191 m²Brand New | Mortgage | Handed over Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 144.3 m²Azco Real Estate Brokers is delighted to introduce a luxurious 3 bedroom villa in Parkside 3, Emaar Dubai South, for sale. Property Features: - 3 Bedroom - 4 Bathroom - 1,553 sq ft. - Balconies -... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 191 m²Brand New | Mortgage | Viewing avaliable Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 467 m²Geniune Resell | Large plot | 3BR | On Green Belt Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 190 m²SINGLE ROW - GREAT LOCATION - END USE Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 185 m²AEON & TRISL is excited to offer these luxurious and spacious 3 Bedroom villas at Parkside 3. The properties are located in Parkside 3 of Emaar south with amenities and retail options to fulfil all... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 281 m²Motivated Seller | Investor Deal Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 278 m²Emaar South is perfectly positioned alongside Expo City Dubai, the future vision of the Expo 2020 Dubai site, offering easy access to Al Maktoum International Airport and a host of Dubai’s most... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 571 m²Skyline Serenity | Luxurious | Golf Community Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 426 m²Villa for Sale in Fairway Villas 2, EMAAR South Exclusively listed by Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Discover this exquisite 3-bedroom villa in the highly sought-after Fairway Villas 2 community at Emaar... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 476 m²Standalone Villa| Expansive Plot| Near Golf Course Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 172 m²Skyline Luxury | 3-Bedroom Villa | Emaar South Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 181 m²Vacant | Close to Park | Motivated Seller Three Bedroom Plus Maids Townhouse In Emaar's Parkside 3, Emaar South - • Three Bed + Maids • Vacant Now • Close to Park and Amenities • Motivated Seller •... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Living space: 260 m²Emaar Properties presents the prestigious Golf Links Villas, featuring elegantly designed 3, 4, and 5 bedroom villas in the heart of Emaar South, Dubai. Nestled amidst lush greenery and adjacent to a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 225 m²Property Features: • 3 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room • 2,418 Square feet • Private Car Garage • Contemporary façade with earthy tones • Nature-inspired interiors with sleek finishes • Bright, open-plan... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Living space: 278 m²Fairway Villas, developed by Emaar Properties, is the latest residential offering featuring 3 and 4-bedroom villas equipped with premium amenities. This renowned community is celebrated for its... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 278 m²Spacious 3-bedroom Standalone Villa | Largest Plot | Fairways by Emaar James from Dacha Real Estate is proud to present this brand-new, spacious 3-bedroom standalone villa in Fairways by Emaar.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 181 m²Stunning 3-Bedroom Townhouse in Parkside 2 | Emaar South Welcome to your dream home in Parkside 2, one of the most desirable residential communities within the master-planned development of Emaar... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 163 m²STUNNING 3-Bedroom Parkside 1 | Directly Opposite Amenities | Full Pool View Step into modern comfort with this beautifully presented 3-bedroom home in **Parkside 1**, perfectly positioned directly... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 193 m²Single Row | 3 Bed + Maid | Private & Family-Focused Living in Greenview 3 Positioned in one of the most desirable clusters within Emaar South, this beautifully presented 3-bedroom + maid’s townhouse... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 138 m²SINGLE ROW | GOLF COURSE VIEW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT Details
1 - 24 out of 29
- 1
- 2
By type of property
Popular regions
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
EMAAR South Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 300 000 AED
2.2%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
16 590 AED
6.4%
YoY
Average price
2 316 588 AED
5.1%
YoY
Minimal Price
1 800 000 AED
63.6%
YoY
Most expensive listing
2 750 000 AED
4.8%
YoY
Median Size
139 m²
Minimal Size
129 m²
Maximum size
158 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | EMAAR South | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 3 300 000 AED | 2 300 000 AED | - 1 000 000 AED (-30.3%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 18 765 AED | 16 590 AED | - 2 175 AED (-11.6%) |
| Average price | 3 702 963 AED | 2 316 588 AED | - 1 386 375 AED (-37.4%) |
| Minimal Price | 99 360 AED | 1 800 000 AED | + 1 700 640 AED (1,711.6%) |
| Most expensive listing | 24 000 000 AED | 2 750 000 AED | - 21 250 000 AED (-88.5%) |
| Median Size | 174 m² | 139 m² | - 35 m² (-20.1%) |
| Minimal Size | 36 m² | 129 m² | + 93 m² (258.3%) |
| Largest Unit | 638 m² | 158 m² | - 480 m² (-75.2%) |
| Number of transactions | 1257 | 44 | - 1 213 (-96.5%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.jpg)