Apartments for sale in Mirdif from real estate agencies
Sort by
24 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 95.1 m²QAE Real Estate is proud to bring this stunning and amazing 2-bedrooms apartment in the market, located in Mirdif Tulip. *PRICE REDUCE!!! *GREAT FOR FAMILY *BEST COMMUNITY Key Features: - Selling... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 305.6 m²Nasayem Avenue 3 is a sophisticated residential development located in the vibrant and family-friendly neighborhood of Mirdif, Dubai. Nasayem Avenue 3 is ideal for residents seeking a peaceful... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 138.4 m²RE/MAX Top Neom is proud to present this elegant two-bedroom apartment in Nasayem Avenue 2, located within the Mirdif Hills community in Dubai. Designed with a contemporary touch, the apartment... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 153.9 m²Welcome to a rare, spacious 3-bedroom sanctuary crafted for families who value space, comfort, and tranquility. Located in one of Dubai s most thoughtfully master-planned suburban communities, this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 256 m²Aeon and Trisl offer this 4 Bedroom apartment in Nasayen Mirdif, Dubai….. *4 Bedrooms *5 Bathrooms * Living Area *Duplex * Mushrif Park View * 2760.031 sq ft * Brand new * gym+ pools * Covered... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 148 m²Aeon and Trisl offer this 3-bedroom apartment in Janayen Mirdif, Dubai! * 3 bedrooms * 4 bathrooms * Parking Space * Living Room * Brandnew * Mushrif Park View * High ROI * 1,595 sqft * Asking... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 113 m²Nasayem avenue apartments at MIRDIF by dubai investments Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 154 m²Welcome to Asayel Avenue, where contemporary design blends seamlessly with refined comfort in the heart of Mirdif Hills. This exclusive residential community offers thoughtfully designed apartments... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 127 m²Asayel Avenue Apartment at Mirdif Hills For Sale by Dubai Investment Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 169 m²Aeon and Trisl Real Estate is happy to offer this beautifully designed 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Mirdif Hills, Midif. Mirdif is an ideal location for residents who wish to get the best family... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 126 m²Aeon and Trisl offers this 2 bedroom apartment in Janayen Mirdif. * 2 Bedrooms * 3 Bathroom * Huge Balcony * Spacious Living Room * Parking Space * Maids Room * Store Brandnew * High ROI * Pool... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 137 m²Welcome to Asayel Avenue, where contemporary design blends seamlessly with refined comfort in the heart of Mirdif Hills. This exclusive residential community offers thoughtfully designed apartments... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 119.5 m²Step into a bright, spacious, and beautifully finished 2-bedroom residence in the heart of Mirdif Hills. This home is designed for comfort, privacy, and effortless living perfect for both end-users... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 33 m²Janayen Avenue Apartments at Mirdif Hills by Dubai Investments Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 109 m²One bedroom Mirdif City Centre| Lifestyle Spot Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 94 m²fam Properties presents a wonderful one bedroom apartment - Size: 1012 sqft - 2 bath - Open kitchen - Laundry - Balcony - 1 parking Mirdif is among the most preferred residential areas located... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 138.24 m²EVA Real Estate LLC is delighted to present this stunning Unfurnished 2-bedroom apartment for Sale in the Gated community of Madinat Badr in Dubai. Unit Details: -2 Bedrooms with Built-in... Details
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 98 m²Welcome to Nasayem Avenue, an exquisite residential haven that redefines contemporary living through a blend of innovative architecture and sustainable design. Nestled within its embrace are a range... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 134.4 m²fam Properties presents a wonderful two bedroom apartment - Size: 1,447 sqft - 3 bath - Semi open kitchen - Balcony - 1 parking Mirdif is among the most preferred residential areas located right in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 129.1 m²fam Properties presents a wonderful two bedroom apartment - Size: 1,390sqft - 3 bath - Semi open kitchen - Built In Wardrobes - Balcony - Fully Furnished - 1 parking Mirdif is among the most... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 104.1 m²fam Properties presents a wonderful one bedroom apartment - Size: 1,121 sqft - 2 bath - Open kitchen - Built In Wardrobes - Balcony - 1 parking Mirdif is among the most preferred residential areas... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 166 m²SPACIOUS | 3BR + Store | Closed Kitchen Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 169 m²Spacious 3BR | Prime Location | Family Community Details
Mirdif Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
1 801 109 AED
-4.9%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
14 258 AED
4.7%
YoY
Average price
1 773 617 AED
-6.4%
YoY
Minimal Price
570 000 AED
40.2%
YoY
Most expensive listing
3 846 350 AED
-3.3%
YoY
Median Size
136 m²
Minimal Size
43 m²
Maximum size
346 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Mirdif | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 396 800 AED | 1 801 109 AED | + 404 309 AED (28.9%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 18 988 AED | 14 258 AED | - 4 730 AED (-24.9%) |
| Average price | 2 076 322 AED | 1 773 617 AED | - 302 705 AED (-14.6%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 570 000 AED | + 567 688 AED (24,554.0%) |
| Most expensive listing | 422 000 000 AED | 3 846 350 AED | - 418 153 650 AED (-99.1%) |
| Median Size | 75 m² | 136 m² | + 61 m² (81.3%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 43 m² | + 23 m² (115.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 2 915 m² | 346 m² | + 344 m² (17,200.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 46604 | 52 | - 46 552 (-99.9%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.png)