Properties for rent in Arjan from 25,000 $
Sort by
24 properties
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 83 m²ALL BILLS INCLUDED | Furnished | Luxury Living Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 97.4 m²Azco Real Estate is pleased to offer this exceptional 2-bedroom apartment located in Park Terrace, Arjan, available for rent. Property Details: - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms - Unfurnished - Balcony -... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 50.75 m²High Floor 1BR | Miracle Garden View | Equipped Kitchen Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 121.1 m²Azco Real Estate Brokers is thrilled to present this exceptional 2-Bedroom Apartment in Geepas Tower, Arjan, for rent. Property Details: - 2 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms - Size: 1303 sqft - Unfurnished -... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 97.4 m²Azco Real Estate Brokers is excited to present this amazing 2-bedroom apartment in Park Terrace, Arjan, for rent. Property Details: - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms - Unfurnished - Balcony - Open... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 86 m²Azco Real Estate Brokers is delighted to offer this spacious 1-bedroom apartment in La Fontana Apartments, Arjan, for rent. Property Details: - 1 Bedroom - 2 Bathrooms - Size: 926 sqft - Fully... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 94 m²Brand - New 2BR for Rent | Autodrome View Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 78 m²Upgraded | 12 Cheques Available • 841.79 Sq.ft • All Excellent Furniture • High Floor • All Bills Included with Monthly Option • 12 Cheques Available The building is equipped with a pool and a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 127.7 m²110k rent | 2BR | 1,375 sqft | Mid floor | Built in Wardrobes | Rooftop Pool | New Building | Modern and Simple interior | Vacant and Ready | Pet friendly PROPERTY FEATURES: - New Building - 110k... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 93.6 m²**2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in SKYZ by Danube, Arjan, Dubai** fam Properties is pleased to present this spacious and brand-new 2-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious SKYZ by Danube... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 127.7 m²110k rent | 2BR | 1,375 sqft | Low floor | Built in Wardrobes | Rooftop Pool | New Building | Modern and Simple interior | Vacant and Ready | Pet friendly PROPERTY FEATURES: - New Building - 110k... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 68 m²fam Properties happy to present this fully furnished one bedroom apartment for rent. The property features: - Fully Furnished - Kitchen equipped - Newly handed over project - Never lived in -... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 93.6 m²Apartment Features: Spacious 2 Bedrooms with Built-in Wardrobes 2 Modern Bathrooms with High-Quality Finishes Bright Living and Dining Area with Natural Light Fully Fitted Kitchen with Premium... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 77.1 m²fam Properties is pleased to present this 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Torino by ORO24 Arjan, Dubai Enjoy modern living in this stylish 2 bedroom apartment featuring a European inspired design,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 82.7 m²An exceptional opportunity to acquire a brand-new, oversized 1-bedroom apartment finished to a superior standard in the vibrant and fast-growing community of Arjan. Directly facing the pool, this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 81.2 m²Stylish 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Avelon Boulevard, Arjan Vacant | Fully Furnished | 2 Bathrooms | Flexible Cheques We are pleased to offer this beautiful fully furnished 1 bedroom apartment... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 93.6 m²fam Properties is offering for rent this superb 2 BR apartment in Danube Properties' residential complex, SKYZ Tower at Arjan. Apartment Features: 2 spacious bedrooms Master bedroom with en-suite... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 76.7 m²fam Properties is pleased to present this 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Torino by ORO24 Arjan, Dubai Enjoy modern living in this stylish 2 bedroom apartment featuring a European inspired design,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 93.6 m²**2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in SKYZ by Danube, Arjan, Dubai** Presented by fam Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this spacious 2-bedroom apartment in the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 93.6 m²Luxurious 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in SKYZ by Danube Arjan Dubai Experience modern living in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom 2 bathroom apartment located in the prestigious SKYZ by Danube... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 94 m²First Move In | On Road | Stunninng View Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 72 m²Skyview Real Estate is proud to present to you a modern living with this spacious fully furnished 1 bedroom + study apartment in Dubai, located in Prime Gardens Arjan; a sought-after building offering... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 94.3 m²Property Features: 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Built-up Area: 1015 sqft Spacious open-plan living and dining Fully fitted kitchen with appliances Built-in wardrobes Private balcony Central A/C 1 Covered... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 101.8 m²Presented by fam Properties, this stunning apartment in Avelon Boulevard, located in Arjan, offers a perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and lifestyle. This brand new, fully furnished unit is... Details
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Residential complexes
Arjan Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
999 999 AED
8.7%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
16 911 AED
12.8%
YoY
Average price
1 237 213 AED
-15.7%
YoY
Minimal Price
81 877 AED
-66.6%
YoY
Most expensive listing
94 416 000 AED
-68.4%
YoY
Median Size
65 m²
Minimal Size
29 m²
Maximum size
8 771 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Arjan | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 999 999 AED | - 679 712 AED (-40.5%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 16 911 AED | - 2 331 AED (-12.1%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 1 237 213 AED | - 1 988 392 AED (-61.6%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 81 877 AED | + 79 565 AED (3,441.4%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 94 416 000 AED | - 3 035 838 657 AED (-97.0%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 65 m² | - 17 m² (-20.7%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 29 m² | + 9 m² (45.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 8 771 m² | + 7 m² (700.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 1305 | - 58 341 (-97.8%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.