Resale properties for rent in Dubai Science Park
Sort by
25 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 94 m²Furnished | High Floor | Private Balcony Pool Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 93 m²Fully Furnished | City Views | Brand New Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 56.7 m²fam Properties is proud to present this stunning 1-bedroom apartment in SkyHills Residences 2, located in the heart of Dubai Science Park offering premium living with breathtaking views from the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 62.3 m²Apartment for rent in Skyhills Residences 2, Dubai Science Park fam Properties is proud to present this brand-new 1-bedroom apartment in Skyhills Residences 2, offering modern design, high-quality... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 72.6 m²Apartment for rent in Skyhills Residences 1, Dubai Science Park fam Properties is proud to present this spacious 1-bedroom plus study apartment in Skyhills Residences, offering a perfect blend of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 94 m²Apartment for rent in Skyhills Residences, Dubai Science Park Presented by fam Properties, this spacious and well-designed apartment is now available in Skyhills Residences, located in the heart of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 91 m²Apartment for rent in Skyhills Residences 2, Dubai Science Park Zed Capital proudly presents this modern and spacious 1-bedroom + study apartment in Skyhills Residences 2, located in the prime area... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 96.2 m²2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Skyhills Residence 1, Dubai Science Park Presented by fam Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this beautifully furnished 2-bedroom... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105 m²fam Properties proudly presents this beautifully maintained 2 Bedroom + Maid apartment in Mont Rose Residence B, Dubai Science Park - fully furnished and ready for immediate move-in. Spanning 1,130... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61.3 m²Step into modern living with this beautifully furnished 1-bedroom apartment in Skyhills Residences 1, located in the heart of Dubai Science Park. Designed for comfort and style, this brand-new unit... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61.4 m²Experience modern living in this well-designed 1-bedroom apartment in Skyhills Residences 1, located in the heart of Dubai Science Park. Set on a high floor, the unit offers open views, excellent... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 73.3 m²Apartment for rent in Skyhills Residences 1, Dubai Science Park fam Properties is proud to present this spacious 1-bedroom plus study apartment in Skyhills Residences, offering a perfect blend of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 792 m²Luxsquare Real Estate proudly presents this spacious 5-bedroom villa in Villa Lantana 1, offering generous living space and a well-designed layout in a prime residential community. Property... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 93.9 m²2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Skyhills Residence 1, Dubai Science Park fam Properties is pleased to present this spacious 2-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Skyhills Residence 1, Dubai... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 121.2 m²Apartment for rent in Skyhills Residences 1, Dubai Science Park fam Properties is proud to present this stunning 2-bedroom apartment in Skyhills Residences 1, located in the heart of Dubai Science... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 72.1 m²1-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Skyhills Residence 1, Dubai Science Park Presented by fam Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this brand-new, fully furnished... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 105.06 m²Hamptons International is proud to introduce you to this spacious Fully Upgraded apartment located in Montrose Tower 10 minutes away from Dubai Hills Mall.The apartment feature great facilities and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 88.2 m²1-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Skyhills Residence 1, Dubai Science Park Presented by fam Properties Dubai s most trusted real estate agency with over 700 agents across 24 locations and a 4.9-star... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 93.3 m²For Rent: 2-Bedroom Apartment in Skyhills Residence 1, Dubai Science Park fam Properties is pleased to present this spacious and elegantly furnished 2-bedroom apartment located in Skyhills Residence... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 106.3 m²**2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent | Bella Rose, Dubai Science Park** - Size: 1,144.31 sqft - Price: AED 115,000 - Unfurnished - 3 Bathrooms - Community View Experience modern living in this sleek... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 121.9 m²2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Skyhills Residence 1, Dubai Science Park fam Properties is pleased to present this spacious 2-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Skyhills Residence 1, Dubai... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 99.7778 m²Featuring this stylish 1-bedroom apartment in Binghatti Hills with a spacious layout, floor-to-ceiling windows, smart home system, and a large balcony. Contemporary design ensures comfort and modern... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 97 m²This stunning two-bedroom residence in Opalz By Danube Tower A, Dubai Science Park, offers a masterclass in modern luxury. Located on a high floor, the apartment features a massive private pool and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 86.3 m²fam Properties proudly presents this fully furnished 1 Bedroom + Study apartment in Skyhills Residences 1, Dubai Science Park a rare, spacious layout ideal for comfortable living. Property... Details
1 - 24 out of 25
- 1
- 2
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By popular keywords
Dubai Science Park Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
1 223 779 AED
12.2%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
18 584 AED
4.4%
YoY
Average price
1 555 053 AED
21.3%
YoY
Minimal Price
550 000 AED
37.5%
YoY
Most expensive listing
10 450 920 AED
-25.7%
YoY
Median Size
72 m²
Minimal Size
33 m²
Maximum size
492 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Science Park | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 1 223 779 AED | - 455 932 AED (-27.1%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 18 584 AED | - 658 AED (-3.4%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 1 555 053 AED | - 1 670 552 AED (-51.8%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 550 000 AED | + 547 688 AED (23,688.9%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 10 450 920 AED | - 3 119 803 737 AED (-99.7%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 72 m² | - 10 m² (-12.2%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 33 m² | + 13 m² (65.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 492 m² | + 491 m² (49,100.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 542 | - 59 104 (-99.1%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.