Properties for rent in Arjan from real estate agencies
Sort by
114 properties
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 400 m²Fully Furnished Large Studio| Ready | Spacious Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 65.5 m²Morgan’s International Realty is pleased to present newly developed retail spaces available for rent in the thriving community of Arjan. These units offer flexible sizes, modern features, and a prime... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 246.2 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 2,650 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 279.8 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 3,012 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 278.7 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** **Photos are for Illustration Purpose Only due to Renovation** UNIT... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 52.5 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 565 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅ Includes... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 65.4 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 704 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅ Includes... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 511 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** *NOT ALLOWED FOR NON-VEGETARIAN RESTAURANT* UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 85.1 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 916 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅ Includes... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 99 m²• 2 Bedrooms + Guest Bathroom • Large Balcony Connecting All Rooms • Built-in Wardrobes, En-suite Bedrooms • Road-Facing View from First Floor • Gardenia Livings, Arjan • Apartment Layout • BUA: 1,066... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 94.8 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 1,020 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 292.6 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 3,150 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 266.6 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 2,870 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 181.2 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 1,950 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 63 m²Azco Real Estate Brokers is delighted to offer 1 bedroom apartment in Beverly Boulevard in Arjan, for rent. Property Features: - 1 Bedroom - 2 Bathrooms - 678 sq. ft - Furnished - Brand New -... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 120.8 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 1,300 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 278.7 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE RETAIL SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** **Photos are for Illustration Purpose Only due to Renovation** UNIT... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 65.5 m²Morgan S International Realty is pleased to present newly developed retail spaces available for rent in the thriving community of Arjan. These units offer flexible sizes, modern features, and a prime... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 120.8 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a FITTED SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** **Photos are for Illustration Purpose Only* UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Fitted ✅ BUA: 1,300... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 73.4 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 790 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅ Includes... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 79 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 850 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅ Includes... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 111 m²Spacious | AVAILABLE NOW | Modern Living Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 246.2 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** **Photos are for Illustration Purpose Only due to Renovation** UNIT... Details
-
1 - 24 out of 114
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Residential complexes
Arjan Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
999 999 AED
8.7%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
16 911 AED
12.8%
YoY
Average price
1 237 213 AED
-15.7%
YoY
Minimal Price
81 877 AED
-66.6%
YoY
Most expensive listing
94 416 000 AED
-68.4%
YoY
Median Size
65 m²
Minimal Size
29 m²
Maximum size
8 771 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Arjan | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 999 999 AED | - 679 712 AED (-40.5%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 16 911 AED | - 2 331 AED (-12.1%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 1 237 213 AED | - 1 988 392 AED (-61.6%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 81 877 AED | + 79 565 AED (3,441.4%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 94 416 000 AED | - 3 035 838 657 AED (-97.0%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 65 m² | - 17 m² (-20.7%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 29 m² | + 9 m² (45.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 8 771 m² | + 7 m² (700.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 1305 | - 58 341 (-97.8%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.