Properties for rent in Arjan from real estate agencies
Sort by
114 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 120 m²Sky View Real Estate Brokers are pleased to present this amazing two bed plus study/laundry apartment in Divine living by Takmeel. This well-designed apartment offers a practical layout featuring... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 109.7 m²**2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in The Wings B, Arjan, Dubai** **Price:** 1 2 cheques = 135k 3 4 cheques = 140k 5 6 cheques = 145k 12 cheques = 150k | **Size:** 1,181 sqft | *Fully Furnished**... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 106.8 m²**2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Adhara Star, Arjan, Dubai** fam Properties is pleased to present this exquisite 2-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Adhara Star community, Arjan, Dubai.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 118 m²Luxsquare Real Estate proudly presents this modern 2-bedroom apartment for rent in 2020 Marquis, located in the vibrant community of Arjan. This beautifully designed apartment offers spacious... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 115.3 m²**2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent | Adhara Star, Arjan, Dubai** - Price: AED 140,000 - Furnished - 2 Bathrooms - Burj Khalifa View & Burj Al Arab View - Chiller Free - Dishwasher This spacious,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 88 m²**2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Vincitore Benessere A, Arjan, Dubai** Presented by fam Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this immaculate 2-bedroom apartment is... Details
-
Living space: 115 m²**Retail Space for Rent in Vincitore Boulevard 4, Arjan, Dubai** fam Properties is pleased to present this furnished retail unit located in the prestigious Vincitore Boulevard 4, Arjan. This... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 142.6 m²**3-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in The Wings B, Arjan, Dubai** fam Properties is pleased to present this spacious and fully furnished 3-bedroom apartment located in The Wings B, Arjan, Dubai. With a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 116.1 m²**2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Adhara Star, Arjan, Dubai** Presented by fam Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this exquisite 2-bedroom apartment in the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 106.8 m²**2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Adhara Star, Arjan, Dubai** Presented by fam Properties, this exquisite 2-bedroom furnished apartment in the prestigious Adhara Star community offers an exceptional... Details
-
Living space: 115 m²**Retail Space for Rent in Vincitore Boulevard 3, Arjan, Dubai** fam Properties is pleased to present this prime retail unit located in Vincitore Boulevard 3, Arjan. This spacious retail space offers... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 94.3 m²Property Features: 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Built-up Area: 1015 sqft Spacious open-plan living and dining Fully fitted kitchen with appliances Built-in wardrobes Private balcony Central A/C 1 Covered... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 93.6 m²**For Rent: Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment in SKYZ by Danube, Arjan, Dubai** fam Properties is pleased to present this meticulously designed 2-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious SKYZ by... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 101.8 m²Presented by fam Properties, this stunning apartment in Avelon Boulevard, located in Arjan, offers a perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and lifestyle. This brand new, fully furnished unit is... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 123.5 m²fam Properties is proud to present this stylish 2-bedroom apartment in Vincitore Benessere, Arjan, offering a well-designed layout, bright interiors, and a serene community lifestyle. Property... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 115.8 m²**2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Adhara Star, Arjan, Dubai** fam Properties is pleased to present this spacious 2-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Adhara Star community, Arjan, Dubai.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 134.6 m²Presented by fam Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this spacious 2-bedroom apartment is available for rent in the prestigious Vincitore Palacio community, Arjan.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 121.4 m²Presented by fam Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this spacious 2-bedroom apartment is available for rent in the prestigious Vincitore Palacio community, Arjan.... Details
97 - 114 out of 114
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Residential complexes
Arjan Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
999 999 AED
8.7%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
16 911 AED
12.8%
YoY
Average price
1 237 213 AED
-15.7%
YoY
Minimal Price
81 877 AED
-66.6%
YoY
Most expensive listing
94 416 000 AED
-68.4%
YoY
Median Size
65 m²
Minimal Size
29 m²
Maximum size
8 771 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Arjan | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 999 999 AED | - 679 712 AED (-40.5%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 16 911 AED | - 2 331 AED (-12.1%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 1 237 213 AED | - 1 988 392 AED (-61.6%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 81 877 AED | + 79 565 AED (3,441.4%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 94 416 000 AED | - 3 035 838 657 AED (-97.0%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 65 m² | - 17 m² (-20.7%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 29 m² | + 9 m² (45.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 8 771 m² | + 7 m² (700.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 1305 | - 58 341 (-97.8%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.