1 bedroom apartments for rent in Residential in Business Bay

Κατάταξη ανά
8 ακίνητα

Business Bay Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 Απρίλιος 2026
Median Price
2 150 000 AED
8.9% YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
27 590 AED
9.3% YoY
Average price
2 147 810 AED
10.0% YoY
Minimal Price
12 520 AED
-1.3% YoY
Most expensive listing
26 990 999 AED
141.6% YoY
Median Size
76 τ.μ.
Minimal Size
20 τ.μ.
Maximum size
174 τ.μ.
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 μήνες
6 μήνες
1 χρόνος
Όλα
Dubai
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators Dubai Business Bay Διαφορά
Median Price 1 300 000 AED 2 150 000 AED + 850 000 AED (65.4%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 17 981 AED 27 590 AED + 9 609 AED (53.4%)
Average price 1 515 882 AED 2 147 810 AED + 631 928 AED (41.7%)
Minimal Price 2 312 AED 12 520 AED + 10 208 AED (441.5%)
Most expensive listing 26 990 999 AED 26 990 999 AED + 0 AED (0.0%)
Median Size 72 τ.μ. 76 τ.μ. + 4 m² (5.6%)
Minimal Size 20 τ.μ. 20 τ.μ. + 0 m² (0.0%)
Largest Unit 286 τ.μ. 174 τ.μ. - 112 m² (-39.2%)
Number of transactions 20288 990 - 19 298 (-95.1%)
Δεν μπορείς να βρεις αυτό που ψάχνεις?
Κάνε μια ερώτηση και οι καλύτεροι πράκτορες θα σε βοηθήσουν να βρεις την καλύτερη επιλογή.