Κατάταξη ανά
6 ακίνητα

EMAAR South Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 Απρίλιος 2026
Median Price
2 300 000 AED
2.2% YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
16 590 AED
6.4% YoY
Average price
2 316 588 AED
5.1% YoY
Minimal Price
1 800 000 AED
63.6% YoY
Most expensive listing
2 750 000 AED
4.8% YoY
Median Size
139 τ.μ.
Minimal Size
129 τ.μ.
Maximum size
158 τ.μ.
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 μήνες
6 μήνες
1 χρόνος
Όλα
Dubai
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators Dubai EMAAR South Διαφορά
Median Price 3 300 000 AED 2 300 000 AED - 1 000 000 AED (-30.3%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 18 765 AED 16 590 AED - 2 175 AED (-11.6%)
Average price 3 702 963 AED 2 316 588 AED - 1 386 375 AED (-37.4%)
Minimal Price 99 360 AED 1 800 000 AED + 1 700 640 AED (1,711.6%)
Most expensive listing 24 000 000 AED 2 750 000 AED - 21 250 000 AED (-88.5%)
Median Size 174 τ.μ. 139 τ.μ. - 35 m² (-20.1%)
Minimal Size 36 τ.μ. 129 τ.μ. + 93 m² (258.3%)
Largest Unit 638 τ.μ. 158 τ.μ. - 480 m² (-75.2%)
Number of transactions 1257 44 - 1 213 (-96.5%)
Δεν μπορείς να βρεις αυτό που ψάχνεις?
Κάνε μια ερώτηση και οι καλύτεροι πράκτορες θα σε βοηθήσουν να βρεις την καλύτερη επιλογή.