Properties for sale in Al Satwa from real estate agencies
Sort by
130 properties
-
Elmora in Al Satwa, Dubai, UAE № 658596DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 2 kmCompletion year: I quarter, 2028, off-plan
Elmora - Al Satwa - Dubai - UAE -
Amber by Enso in Al Satwa, Dubai, UAE № 629808DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 2 kmCompletion year: IV quarter, 2026, off-plan
30A St - Al Satwa - Dubai - UAE -
Distance to the sea: 2 kmCompletion year: II quarter, 2027, off-plan
679F+XH5 - Al Satwa - Dubai - UAE -
SOL Luxe in Al Satwa, Dubai, UAE № 638909DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 2.2 kmCompletion year: IV quarter, 2028, off-plan
SOL Luxe - Al Satwa - Dubai - UAE -
Distance to the sea: 2.2 kmCompletion year: II quarter, 2026, off-plan
EVERGR1N House 4 - Al Satwa - Dubai - UAE -
Distance to the sea: 1.5 kmCompletion year: III quarter, 2028, off-plan
67CC+WRH - Dubai - UAE -
Distance to the sea: 2 kmCompletion year: IV quarter, 2027, off-plan
Plot No: 3342940, Jumeirah Garden City - Al Satwa - Dubai - UAE -
Arista One in Al Satwa, Dubai, UAE № 582214DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 2 kmCompletion year: II quarter, 2025, off-plan
85 18A St - Al Satwa - Dubai - UAE -
Distance to the sea: 1.8 kmCompletion year: I quarter, 2027, off-plan
Olivia Gardens - Al Satwa - Dubai - UAE -
EVERGR1N in Al Satwa, Dubai, UAE № 539220DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 1.8 kmCompletion year: II quarter, 2026, off-plan
Jumeirah Garden City - Al Satwa - Dubai - UAE -
Distance to the sea: 2 kmCompletion year: III quarter, 2026, off-plan
Project 16, Jumeirah Garden City - Al Satwa - Dubai - UAE -
67CF+3C4 - Al Satwa - Dubai - UAE -
Coral by Vision in Al Satwa, Dubai, UAE № 709190DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 2 kmCompletion year: IV quarter, 2025, off-plan
30A St - Al Satwa - Dubai - UAE -
Jade in Al Satwa, Dubai, UAE № 539817DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 2 kmCompletion year: II quarter, 2026, off-plan
Jumeirah Garden City - 35 - 27 45B St - Al Satwa - Dubai - UAE -
THE GRANDALA in Al Satwa, Dubai, UAE № 395524DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 2 kmCompletion year: II quarter, 2025, off-plan
Grandala - 30С St - Al Satwa - Dubai - UAE -
Elemental 22 in Al Satwa, Dubai, UAE № 575962DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 2.7 kmCompletion year: I quarter, 2025, off-plan
-
Alba Tower in Al Satwa, Dubai, UAE № 536754DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 2 kmCompletion year: IV quarter, 2027, off-plan
Alba Tower - Al Satwa - Dubai - UAE -
Distance to the sea: 2.8 kmCompletion year: II quarter, 2027, off-plan
Jumeirah Garden City - Dubai - UAE -
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 90.2293 m²Prime | Comfortable | Just from Iconic Landmarks Navani Properties proudly presents Mayfair Gardens by Majid, a new standard in luxury living within Dubai’s prestigious Jumeirah Garden City.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 4Living space: 118.2 m²Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment in Jumeirah Garden City Building 2 An excellent opportunity for both end-users and investors, this well-appointed apartment in the heart of Jumeirah Garden City offers... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 119.9 m²Exclusive Building for sale at fam Properties 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms for sale on diffrent floors heights Rare and spacious 2-Bedroom room+maid Apartment in Jumeirah Garden City Building 2 An excellent... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 76 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 159.3 m²Exclusive Building with options of 1,, 2 and 3 bedrooms +maid for sale now Spacious 3-Bedroom room with maids room Apartment with Jumeirah Garden City Building 2 An excellent opportunity for both... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 57 m²
1 - 24 out of 130
By type of property
Popular regions
By price
By popular keywords
Residential complexes
Al Satwa Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
1 460 664 AED
15.1%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
23 914 AED
5.8%
YoY
Average price
1 663 492 AED
-15.2%
YoY
Minimal Price
476 872 AED
38.2%
YoY
Most expensive listing
83 000 000 AED
-1.2%
YoY
Median Size
62 m²
Minimal Size
20 m²
Maximum size
1 430 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Al Satwa | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 1 460 664 AED | - 219 047 AED (-13.0%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 23 914 AED | + 4 672 AED (24.3%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 1 663 492 AED | - 1 562 113 AED (-48.4%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 476 872 AED | + 474 560 AED (20,526.0%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 83 000 000 AED | - 3 047 254 657 AED (-97.3%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 62 m² | - 20 m² (-24.4%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 20 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 1 430 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 790 | - 58 856 (-98.7%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.