Luxury properties for sale in Mina Rashid
Sort by
36 properties
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 148 m²Distance to the sea: 100 m
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 158 m²High Floor | Spacious Balcony | Marina Views Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 154 m²Distance to the sea: 100 m
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 158 m²Seagate Building 1 Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 237 m²Distance to the sea: 100 m
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 169 m²Experience the pinnacle of coastal living at Ocean Views, where luxury residences meet a full-service marina. This 3-bedroom sea-view apartment offers expansive interiors, contemporary design, and... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 112 m²These luxury apartments with panoramic marina views in Mina Rashid offer open-plan layouts, premium finishes, and modern interiors, creating a unique living experience. Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 269.4 m²fam Properties presents this exquisite 4-bedroom apartment in Baystar by Vida, Mina Rashid, offering a unique coastal luxury lifestyle. This beautifully designed residence combines modern elegance... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 158 m²These luxury apartments with panoramic marina views in Mina Rashid offer open-plan layouts, premium finishes, and modern interiors, creating a unique living experience. Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 160 m²Distance to the sea: 200 m
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 225 m²Investment apartments in Dubai Mina Rashid offer prime waterfront living within a marina community, supported by strong rental demand, modern amenities, and long-term capital growth potential. Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 158 m²Distance to the sea: 100 m
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 300 m²These luxury apartments with panoramic marina views in Mina Rashid offer open-plan layouts, premium finishes, and modern interiors, creating a unique living experience. Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 175 m²Full Water View | Corner Unit | Large Terrace Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 141 m²Genuine Resale | Marina View | Ready Soon Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 158 m²Property Features: Rashid Yachts & Marina offers a seamless blend of serene shoreline living and lively waterfront atmosphere. Strolls along the promenade bring you to cafés set against a backdrop of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 113 m²Waterfront | Vibrant Destination | New Marina Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 132 m²Note: “Units are subject to availability” Welcome to Rashid Yachts & Marina — a visionary haven along the Arabian Gulf, where daring design meets azure horizons. Sweeping marina vistas unfold... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 156 m²Distance to the sea: 300 m
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 274.1 m²Discover coastal luxury in this stunning 4-bedroom apartment at Baystar by Vida, presented by fam Prosperities. Nestled in Mina Rashid, this residence masterfully blends contemporary design with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 249.2 m²Pier Point 2 at Rashid Yachts & Marina is the latest launch of second residential series developed by Emaar Properties lined with 1 to 3 bedroom apartments and 3 bedroom townhouses. This exciting new... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 190 m²Distance to the sea: 300 m
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 156.2 m²fam Properties is delighted to offer this elegant 3-bedroom apartment in Sera 1, Mina Rashid by Emaar. Crafted for contemporary waterfront living, the residence combines generous space, comfort, and a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 156 m²Experience waterfront elegance where contemporary architecture meets coastal serenity, surrounded by vibrant promenades, marina views, and a resort-style atmosphere designed for refined living. Two... Details
1 - 24 out of 36
- 1
- 2
By type of property
Popular regions
By price
By popular keywords
Residential complexes
Mina Rashid Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
3 250 000 AED
44.4%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
29 374 AED
26.3%
YoY
Average price
3 922 500 AED
55.2%
YoY
Minimal Price
1 750 000 AED
49.1%
YoY
Most expensive listing
9 000 000 AED
71.4%
YoY
Median Size
104 m²
Minimal Size
66 m²
Maximum size
299 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Mina Rashid | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 3 250 000 AED | + 1 570 289 AED (93.5%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 29 374 AED | + 10 132 AED (52.7%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 3 922 500 AED | + 696 895 AED (21.6%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 1 750 000 AED | + 1 747 688 AED (75,592.0%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 9 000 000 AED | - 3 121 254 657 AED (-99.7%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 104 m² | + 22 m² (26.8%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 66 m² | + 46 m² (230.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 299 m² | + 298 m² (29,800.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 8 | - 59 638 (-100.0%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

1.jpg)