Apartments and flats for sale in Palm Jumeirah
Sort by
1048 properties
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 33 m²Dacha Real Estate presents this stylish studio apartment in Seven Palm, Palm Jumeirah, offering a premium waterfront lifestyle in one of Dubai’s most iconic destinations. The unit spans 352.20 sq. ft.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 281 m²Engel and Voelkers is delighted to present this refined three-bedroom residence at The Alba Residence by Omniyat, a beautifully crafted home offering a serene blend of modern design, generous layouts,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 201 m²Engel & Voelkers is proud to present this premium Palm Jumeirah living in this spacious 3-bedroom Type A apartment located in Al Habool, Shoreline Apartments. Perfectly positioned just steps away... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 559 m²Engel & Voelkers is honored to present a luxurious 3-bedroom penthouse in the prestigious waterfront development, Serenia Living Tower 3, offering an exceptional standard of refined coastal living.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 621 m²Engel and Voelkers is delighted to present this exceptional four-bedroom unfurnished duplex residence at The Alba Residence by Omniyat. Offering an expansive layout across 6,680.09 sq ft, this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 606 m²Engel & Voelkers is proud to present this amazing 3 bedroom signature Apartment with full palm and beach view for sale in W Residences, Palm Jumeirah. Property Details: - 3 Bedrooms (with ensuite... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 222 m²Dacha Real Estate presents this exceptional 3 bedroom residence in Serenia Living Tower 2 on Palm Jumeirah, offering refined beachfront luxury in one of Dubais most exclusive addresses. Spanning... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 176 m²Engel and Voelkers is delighted to present this exceptional two-bedroom residence in Serenia Living Tower 1, located on the iconic Palm Jumeirah. This panoramic open sea and spectacular sunset views,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 208 m²Engel & Voelkers proudly presents this Exclusive 3 bedroom and Full Palm View apartment in Serenia Living, Tower 2. Property Details: 3 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms total area 2,238 sq. ft. Large... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 247 m²Engel and Voelkers is delighted to present this exclusive 2-bedroom residence offering a refined waterfront lifestyle. With a generous built-up area of 2,657 sq ft, this property combines elegant... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 2875 m²Engel and Voelkers is delighted to present this ultra-luxury 5-bedroom Presidential residence, a one-of-a-kind sky mansion spanning 30,949 sq ft. Designed for royalty, this home boasts world-class... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 787 m²Engel and Voelkers is delighted to present this grand 5-bedroom residence, designed for refined coastal living. With an expansive 8,469 sq ft, this masterpiece offers high-end design and exclusivity... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 453 m²Engel and Voelkers is delighted to present this rare 3-bedroom apartment with striking panoramic sea views. Spanning an impressive 4,872 sq ft, this residence offers a seamless blend of elegance and... Details
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 50.9 m²fam Properties presents this fully upgraded studio apartment for sale in Palm Views East, offering stunning sea views and an excellent opportunity to own a property in one of Dubai s most iconic... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 121.3 m²Ideally Priced, Best Built up area for a 1 Bed. fam Properties proudly presents this spacious and bright 1-bedroom apartment in Golden Mile 7, located in the heart of Palm Jumeirah. Nestled within... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 107.6 m²fam Properties is excited to present a fully furnished 1-bedroom apartment available for immediate move-in at Anantara North Residence, nestled in a luxurious resort area surrounded by lush greenery,... Details
1033 - 1048 out of 1048
Palm Jumeirah Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
5 900 000 AED
18.1%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
40 496 AED
21.0%
YoY
Average price
10 675 384 AED
13.9%
YoY
Minimal Price
20 599 AED
-72.7%
YoY
Most expensive listing
225 965 000 AED
177.6%
YoY
Median Size
162 m²
Minimal Size
28 m²
Maximum size
2 915 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Palm Jumeirah | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 396 800 AED | 5 900 000 AED | + 4 503 200 AED (322.4%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 18 988 AED | 40 496 AED | + 21 508 AED (113.3%) |
| Average price | 2 076 322 AED | 10 675 384 AED | + 8 599 062 AED (414.1%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 20 599 AED | + 18 287 AED (791.0%) |
| Most expensive listing | 422 000 000 AED | 225 965 000 AED | - 196 035 000 AED (-46.5%) |
| Median Size | 75 m² | 162 m² | + 87 m² (116.0%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 28 m² | + 8 m² (40.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 2 915 m² | 2 915 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 46604 | 397 | - 46 207 (-99.1%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.jpg)