Properties for sale in Al Wasl from real estate agencies
Sort by
148 properties
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 291 m²
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 116.75 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 69.6 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing Spacious 1 Bedroom apartment for sale in Safa Gate, located at Al Wasl Dubai. NO AGENCY FEE PROPERTY FEATURES: - 1 Bedroom - 2... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 206 m²
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 354 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36.5 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing Spacious Studio Apartment for Sale In Safa Gate, located at Al Wasl Dubai. NO AGENCY FEE PROPERTY FEATURES: - Studio Apartment - 1... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 743 m²Full Canal View| Low Rise Building | Modern Living Details
-
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 458 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36.8 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing Spacious Studio Apartment for Sale In Safa Gate, located at Al Wasl Dubai. NO AGENCY FEE PROPERTY FEATURES: - Studio Apartment - 1... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 930.2 m²fam Properties Presenting to you this exclusive 5-Bedroom mansion located in Al Wasl Villas, Al Wasl. Welcome to an extraordinary ultra-luxury mansion in Al Wasl, one of Dubai's most prestigious... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 79.3 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing Spacious 1 Bedroom apartment for sale in Safa Gate, located at Al Wasl Dubai. NO AGENCY FEE PROPERTY FEATURES: - 1 Bedroom - 2... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 364.1 m²Exclusive 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Cavalli Couture, Al Wasl, Dubai Presented by fam Properties, Dubai s most trusted and largest real estate agency, this exquisite 3-bedroom apartment offers... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 71.7 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing Spacious 1 Bedroom apartment for sale in Safa Gate, located at Al Wasl Dubai. NO AGENCY FEE PROPERTY FEATURES: - 1 Bedroom - 2... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 71.1 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing Spacious 1 Bedroom apartment for sale in Safa Gate, located at Al Wasl Dubai. NO AGENCY FEE PROPERTY FEATURES: - 1 Bedroom - 2... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 1020 m²Billionaire’s Row | Canal View | Penthouse Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 109 m²Selling near OP | Ready 2028 | Payment Plan • 2 Bedroom • Spacious Living and Dining Area • Large Private Terrace • Premium Interiors with High-End Finishes • Floor-to-Ceiling Windows • 1,174 Sq Ft •... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 453.1 m²For Sale: Luxurious 4-Bedroom Apartment in Cavalli Couture, Al Wasl, Dubai Presented by fam Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this exquisite off-plan 4-bedroom... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 86 m²“Note: Units are subject to availability” Eden House The Park is an exquisite residential haven nestled along the picturesque Dubai Water Canal in Jumeirah. Crafted by the renowned H&H Investments... Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 990 m²The apartments in Al Wasl are situated alongside the Dubai Water Canal, featuring panoramic views, private terraces, and world-class amenities. Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 125 m²Ready Now | Multiple Units Available | Prime Area Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 90.7 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing Spacious 1 Bedroom apartment for sale in Safa Gate, located at Al Wasl Dubai. NO AGENCY FEE PROPERTY FEATURES: - 1 Bedroom - 2... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 118.5 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing Spacious 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Safa Gate, located at Al Wasl Dubai. NO AGENCY FEE PROPERTY FEATURES: - 2 Bedroom - 3... Details
25 - 48 out of 148
By type of property
Popular regions
By price
By popular keywords
Residential complexes
Al Wasl Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
3 742 000 AED
14.5%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
36 014 AED
3.9%
YoY
Average price
4 675 696 AED
-22.4%
YoY
Minimal Price
306 000 AED
-44.4%
YoY
Most expensive listing
30 700 000 AED
-97.1%
YoY
Median Size
116 m²
Minimal Size
22 m²
Maximum size
1 393 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Al Wasl | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 3 742 000 AED | + 2 062 289 AED (122.8%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 36 014 AED | + 16 772 AED (87.2%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 4 675 696 AED | + 1 450 091 AED (45.0%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 306 000 AED | + 303 688 AED (13,135.3%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 30 700 000 AED | - 3 099 554 657 AED (-99.0%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 116 m² | + 34 m² (41.5%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 22 m² | + 2 m² (10.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 1 393 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 515 | - 59 131 (-99.1%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

1.jpg)