Luxury properties for sale in City Walk
Sort by
34 properties
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 740 m²
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 854 m²
-
Rooms: 30Bedrooms: 30Bathrooms: 30Living space: 6050 m²Exclusive Full Building for Sale in City Walk by MERAAS Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 436.6 m²Distance to the sea: 1.2 km
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 426.2 m²Multiple Options Available Discover Crestlane at City Walk by Meraas, a premium residential development designed for those seeking a sophisticated urban lifestyle. Nestled in one of Dubai s most... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 323.6 m²This 4BR+Maid DUPLEX is available through fam Properties to bring you a delightful offer on a fully furnished & equipped property in City Walk with a large loft-style, open-plan living. - Generous,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 426 m²No commission| Prime Location | Duplex Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 670 m²Sam Homes Properties is delighted to offer you this luxurious 5-bedroom penthouse in Central Park Plaza at City Walk, for sale. Presenting a rare opportunity to own the luxurious penthouse at Central... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 276.8 m²fam Properties is proud to present you with the opportunity to live in a beautiful, modern community in City Walk located at the heart of Dubai. This 4 Bedroom Apartment is located in Building 19,... Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 427 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 426 m²No commission| Prime Location | Luxury Duplex Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 323.6 m²fam Properties is proud to present this beautifully designed, fully upgraded and fully furnished 4 bedroom duplex apartment in the heart of City Walk. Building 6B is the very centre of the community,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 427 m²Waterfront 4BR Duplex with Payment Plan Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 831 m²Exclusive Penthouse| Burj Khalifa and Skyline View Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 426 m²4 Bed Duplex | Green Community | Q4 2028 Handover Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 427 m²Waterfront Living | Payment Plan | No Commission Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 427 m²4 Bed Duplex|Stunning Community | Q4 2028 Handover Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 427 m²Resort Style Living In The Heart Of The City Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 323.6 m²Welcome to the epitome of luxury living in the heart of City Walk. This exclusive 4-bedroom plus maid room duplex apartment in Building 6B offers a perfect blend of sophistication and comfort... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 426.3 m²Crestlane by Meraas Presented by fam Properties Overview: Crestlane is Dubai s first true waterside community in an urban setting, located in City Walk, Jumeirah. The development combines... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 670 m²Duplex Penthouse | Rare unit | Burj Khalifa View Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 426 m²Proud to present the latest launch in City Walk Crestlane, energy and serenity come together seamlessly. Backed by Meraas proven track record of delivering iconic developments, Crestlane represents... Details
1 - 24 out of 34
- 1
- 2
By type of property
Popular regions
By price
By popular keywords
Residential complexes
City Walk Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
4 599 949 AED
10.8%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
28 778 AED
-3.0%
YoY
Average price
5 245 962 AED
18.1%
YoY
Minimal Price
1 400 000 AED
1,195.5%
YoY
Most expensive listing
25 999 531 AED
52.9%
YoY
Median Size
159 m²
Minimal Size
62 m²
Maximum size
683 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | City Walk | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 4 599 949 AED | + 2 920 238 AED (173.9%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 28 778 AED | + 9 536 AED (49.6%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 5 245 962 AED | + 2 020 357 AED (62.6%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 1 400 000 AED | + 1 397 688 AED (60,453.6%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 25 999 531 AED | - 3 104 255 126 AED (-99.2%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 159 m² | + 77 m² (93.9%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 62 m² | + 42 m² (210.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 683 m² | + 682 m² (68,200.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 113 | - 59 533 (-99.8%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.