Cheap properties for sale in Falcon City of Wonders
Sort by
27 properties
-
Distance to the sea: 10 kmCompletion year: II quarter, 2022, off-plan
-
Distance to the sea: 15 kmCompletion year: IV quarter, 2022, off-plan
38RW+RMJ - Falconcity of Wonders - Dubai - UAE -
Completion year: II quarter, 2019, off-plan
Falconcity of Wonders - Dubai - ОАЭ -
Distance to the sea: 15 kmCompletion year: II quarter, 2019, completed
SANTA FE RESIDENCES - Falconcity of Wonders - Dubai - UAE -
Completion year: II quarter, 2019, completed
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 100.5 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer this 2-bedroom Apartment for Sale in Belgravia Gardens by Ellington, located at Falcon City of Wonders, Dubai. PROPERTY FEATURES: - 2 Bedroom - 2... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 164 m²Exceptional Ameneties | 3 Bedroom | High ROI Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105 m²STUNNING 2 BED | GREAT LOCATION | PAYMENT PLAN Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 148 m²2 Bed Apartment | High End Finish • Luxury Developer - Ellington • 2 Bedroom Apartment • 70/30 Payment Plan • Strategic Capital Growth Location • Resort Style Living Discover elegant living in this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 101 m²STUNNING 2 BED | PRIME DEVELOPER | PAYMENT PLAN Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 99 m²STUNNING 2 BED | MODERN LIVING | PAYMENT PLAN Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 73 m²SPACIOUS 1 BED | PRIME DEVELOPER | PAYMENT PLAN Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 164 m²BIG LAYOUT | PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME DEVELOPER Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 158 m²Premium Amenities | 3 Bedrooms | Lazy River View Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 158 m²SPACIOUS 3 BED | HIGH ROI | PAYMENT PLAN Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 131 m²Welcome to Belgravia Gardens by Ellington, where timeless architecture meets serene, garden-inspired living. This spacious 2-bedroom + maid’s room apartment is designed with understated elegance,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 999Bathrooms: 1Living space: 46 m²Apartment for sale in Belgravia Gardens, Falcon City of Wonders Discover contemporary comfort in this elegantly designed studio apartment at Belgravia Gardens. Featuring an open-plan layout with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 71 m²Stunning Apartment | Landmark Views | Exceptional Amenities Presenting an exquisite 1-bedroom apartment in the desirable Belgravia 1, located within the vibrant Jumeirah Village Circle community.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 149 m²Luxury | Serenity | Distinction Luxury Allsopp & Allsopp are excited to present this exceptional two bedroom + maid apartment in Belgravia Gardens by Ellington, an exquisite new development in Falcon... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 71 m²Q3 2028 | Internal View | Low Premium | 50/50 Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 116 m²Property Features: • Apartment in Belgravia Gardens • Developed by Ellington • 2 Bed • 2Bath • BUA: 1,246 sqft Payment Plan • 70% During Construction • 30% Upon Handover • Completion: Q3... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 97 m²Furnished | Garden View | Near Metro | Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 118 m²Apartments in Falcon City Dubai are set in a lush green community, offering landscaped gardens, family-friendly amenities, peaceful living, and excellent connectivity to key city destinations. Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 146 m²Apartments in Falcon City Dubai are set in a lush green community, offering landscaped gardens, family-friendly amenities, peaceful living, and excellent connectivity to key city destinations. Details
1 - 24 out of 27
- 1
- 2
By type of property
Popular regions
By price
By popular keywords
Falcon City of Wonders Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
1 465 000 AED
-4.9%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
17 377 AED
1.9%
YoY
Average price
1 684 160 AED
-27.1%
YoY
Minimal Price
800 000 AED
29.7%
YoY
Most expensive listing
7 300 000 AED
-98.0%
YoY
Median Size
85 m²
Minimal Size
42 m²
Maximum size
822 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Falcon City of Wonders | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 1 465 000 AED | - 214 711 AED (-12.8%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 17 377 AED | - 1 865 AED (-9.7%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 1 684 160 AED | - 1 541 445 AED (-47.8%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 800 000 AED | + 797 688 AED (34,502.1%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 7 300 000 AED | - 3 122 954 657 AED (-99.8%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 85 m² | + 3 m² (3.7%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 42 m² | + 22 m² (110.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 822 m² | + 821 m² (82,100.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 167 | - 59 479 (-99.7%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.