Properties for sale in Falcon City of Wonders from 400,000 $
Sort by
4 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 99 m²STUNNING 2 BED | MODERN LIVING | PAYMENT PLAN Details
-
Bedrooms: 999Bathrooms: 1Living space: 46 m²Apartment for sale in Belgravia Gardens, Falcon City of Wonders Discover contemporary comfort in this elegantly designed studio apartment at Belgravia Gardens. Featuring an open-plan layout with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 71 m²Q3 2028 | Internal View | Low Premium | 50/50 Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 118 m²Apartments in Falcon City Dubai are set in a lush green community, offering landscaped gardens, family-friendly amenities, peaceful living, and excellent connectivity to key city destinations. Details
Similar properties close to Falcon City of Wonders
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Living space: 60 m²Distance to the sea: 100 mThe World’s First Integrated Health & Wellness Resort - 105 amenities Fully furnished Details
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 60 m²Distance to the sea: 500 mWaterfront apartment in Sharjah Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 186 m²AL YASMEEN Villa AT AL ZAHIA FOR SALE BY SHARJAH HOLDING Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 68 m²Aquino Apartment at Al Marjan Island for Sale by BNW Development Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 193.145 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate is proudly present this 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments and duplexes with high-quality specifications, ample spaces, high-end finishes, and elegant detailing. Al Mamsha... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 60.36 m²Distance to the sea: 100 m
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 61.72 m²Distance to the sea: 100 m
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 82 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 60.45 m²Distance to the sea: 100 m
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 61.73 m²Distance to the sea: 50 m
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 71.26 m²Embrace a Bold New Lifestyle at Rove Home Aljada Imagine living in the heart of a thriving community, surrounded by modern amenities and a vibrant atmosphere. Rove Home Aljada, Sharjah's first... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 163 m²Hayyan provide themost genuine living experience, where people connect to nature in a tranquilhabitat in Sharjah. A uniquely crafted natural villa community, where you willlove living for many years.... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 136 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 176 m²Live in your home among more than 40 thousand trees within vast areas of picturesque nature with wonderful views of the largest crystal lake in SharjahA new complex in Sharjah that combines... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 273.6 m²This Property: - Type: 2 Bed Room - Bathroom: 3 - View: Prime View - Size: 2945.00 sq ft - Number of Parking Space: 1 - Cash Price: AED 1,502,000.00 - 0% commission - Payment Plan & Cash is... Details
-
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 57 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 70.5 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing 2-bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sobha Aquamont, located at Umm Al Quwain NO AGENCY FEE PROPERTY FEATURES: - 2 Bedroom - 3 Bathrooms... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 47 m²Experience island living on Siniyah Island, Umm Al-Quwain, with beachfront apartments, a golf course, and water sports, all with flexible installment plans until handover. Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 71.5 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing 2-bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sobha Aquamont, located at Umm Al Quwain NO AGENCY FEE PROPERTY FEATURES: - 2 Bedroom - 3 Bathrooms... Details
By type of property
Popular regions
By price
By popular keywords
Falcon City of Wonders Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
1 465 000 AED
-4.9%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
17 377 AED
1.9%
YoY
Average price
1 684 160 AED
-27.1%
YoY
Minimal Price
800 000 AED
29.7%
YoY
Most expensive listing
7 300 000 AED
-98.0%
YoY
Median Size
85 m²
Minimal Size
42 m²
Maximum size
822 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Falcon City of Wonders | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 1 465 000 AED | - 214 711 AED (-12.8%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 17 377 AED | - 1 865 AED (-9.7%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 1 684 160 AED | - 1 541 445 AED (-47.8%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 800 000 AED | + 797 688 AED (34,502.1%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 7 300 000 AED | - 3 122 954 657 AED (-99.8%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 85 m² | + 3 m² (3.7%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 42 m² | + 22 m² (110.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 822 m² | + 821 m² (82,100.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 167 | - 59 479 (-99.7%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.