Properties for sale in Dubai Science Park from 300,000 $
Sort by
30 properties
-
Distance to the sea: 9.5 kmCompletion year: III quarter, 2027, off-plan
Vincitore Aqua Flora - Dubai Science Park - Al Barsha - Al Barsha South - Dubai - UAE -
Distance to the sea: 9 kmCompletion year: IV quarter, 2026, off-plan
Dubai Science park - Al Barsha - Al Barsha South - Dubai - UAE -
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 49.67 m²Distance to the sea: 9.5 km
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 53.31 m²Distance to the sea: 9.5 km
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 62.57 m²Distance to the sea: 9.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 71.8 m²QAE Real Estate LLC is pleased to offer a Spacious 1 Bedroom with Private Pool in Dubai Science Park. Dubai’s first-ever Indoor to Outdoor Pool. Aqua Dimore redefines experiential living with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 69.7 m²Hive Network Real Estate is proud to offer you this stylish designed Apartment situated in the most sought-after residential community in Dubai, ARJAN. BEAUTIFUL, 1 Bedroom. PROPERTY FEATURES ■ 1... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 77 m²Experience a new realm of luxury living with Vincitore Aqua Dimore at Dubai Science Park, an exquisite project by Vincitore Real Estate with luxury studios, 1 & 2 bedroom apartments and 2 & 3... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 69.7 m²RE/MAX Smart Concept Real Estates is proud to present this 1 Bedroom+ Private Pool Apartment located in Vincitore Aqua dimore Residence, Dubai Science Park, Dubai. Property Features: ✅ Handover: Q2... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 71.3 m²QAE Real Estate LLC is pleased to offer a Spacious 1 Bedroom with Private Pool in Dubai Science Park. Dubai’s first-ever Indoor to Outdoor Pool. Aqua Dimore redefines experiential living with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 82.7 m²Nelson Park is Introducing you to a Desirable Location View apartment in the Heart of Dubai Business Bay NelsonPark presents Business Bay; a residential development located in the prestigious... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 76 m²Aqua Dimore redefines the very essence of contemporary living, inspiring you to embark on an extraordinary journey of experiential living. Whether you find inspiration in the gentle flow of water, the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 73.6 m²Hive Network Real Estate proudly presents this elegant 1-bedroom Apartment in the iconic Opalz by Danube, where modern luxury meets futuristic living.** **Project Overview:** * **Configuration:** 2... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 75.4 m²**For Sale: Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment in Orchid Residence, Dubai Science Park** Presented by fam Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this fully furnished 1-bedroom... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 79 m²Discover urban living in a thoughtfully designed apartment in Binghatti Hillside, located in the strategic and rapidly growing Dubai Science Park. This off-plan unit offers a sleek layout, modern... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 67 m²Investor Deal | Large Balcony | Dubai Hills View Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 89.8 m²Key Features: Spacious 967 sq.ft layout larger than standard 1BR units High Floor Smart and efficient floor plan Bright living and dining area with floor-to-ceiling windows Modern open kitchen with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 75 m²Burj Al Arab View | High Floor| High Rental Yield Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 73 m²Fully Furnished | Resort Lifestyle | Garden View Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 76.9 m²Elevated Living | High Floor 1BR | Spacious Layout Description: Experience elevated living in this beautifully designed 1-bedroom apartment in Binghatti Hills. Positioned on a high floor, this 828... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61 m²INVESTOR DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED 1 BED | Prime Location I High Floor Proudly introduced by fam Properties this modern 1-bedroom residence in Skyhills Residences 1 offers a comfortable lifestyle in a... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 67.3 m²Luxury apartments in the project Opalz in the prestigious neighborhood of Arjan! Fully furnished apartments with appliances! Excellent location! For living and investment! Post handover installment... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 78.2 m²For Sale: 1-Bedroom Apartment in Binghatti Hillviews, Dubai Science Park Price: AED 1,250,000 | Size: 842 sqft | Unfurnished | 2 Bathrooms | Pool View Presented by fam Properties, Dubai s largest... Details
1 - 24 out of 30
- 1
- 2
By type of property
Popular regions
By price
By popular keywords
Residential complexes
Dubai Science Park Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
1 223 779 AED
12.2%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
18 584 AED
4.4%
YoY
Average price
1 555 053 AED
21.3%
YoY
Minimal Price
550 000 AED
37.5%
YoY
Most expensive listing
10 450 920 AED
-25.7%
YoY
Median Size
72 m²
Minimal Size
33 m²
Maximum size
492 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Science Park | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 1 223 779 AED | - 455 932 AED (-27.1%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 18 584 AED | - 658 AED (-3.4%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 1 555 053 AED | - 1 670 552 AED (-51.8%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 550 000 AED | + 547 688 AED (23,688.9%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 10 450 920 AED | - 3 119 803 737 AED (-99.7%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 72 m² | - 10 m² (-12.2%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 33 m² | + 13 m² (65.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 492 m² | + 491 m² (49,100.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 542 | - 59 104 (-99.1%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

1.jpg)