Properties for sale in Dubai Science Park from 350,000 $
Sort by
34 properties
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 70.89 m²Distance to the sea: 9.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 70.97 m²Distance to the sea: 9.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 83 m²Aqua Dimore redefines the very essence of contemporary living, inspiring you to embark on an extraordinary journey of experiential living. Whether you find inspiration in the gentle flow of water, the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 83 m²Feel free to contact me to secure your place in this extraordinary project, centrally located in the vibrant heart of Dubai. The strategic positioning ensures the flexibility to reschedule your city... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 83 m²Introducing Vincitore Aqua Dimore, strategically situated in the highly sought-after Dubai Science Park (DSP) area, offering a perfect blend of convenience and exclusivity. This development, located... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 71.24 m²Distance to the sea: 9.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 80.22 m²Distance to the sea: 9.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 83 m²NEXT TO ARJAN ONE BEDROOM WITH PRIVATE POOL. Payment Plans: The Guarantee Plan: Enjoy a net guaranteed ROI of 8%* for 3 years. The End User Plan: Benefit from a flexible payment plan with just 1%... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 83 m²Aqua D\'Imore – where luxury meets contemporary living in the heart of Dubai! Presenting an exclusive studio and 1bed , 2bed units that exemplifies sophistication and comfort with private swimming... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 78.7 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing 1 bedroom Apartment for sale in Vincitore Aqua Dimore 2 Located at Dubai Science Park, Dubai. PROPERTY FEATURES: - 1 Bedroom. - 2... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 83 m²NO NEED TO WAIT YOU UNIT TO BE READY, Collect Money from the First Day you own the apartment, as you pay and own this apartment collect your 24% ROI directly from the first day even if the unit is... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 89.01 m²Smart Home| Easy Payment | No Commission Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 83 m²Distance to the sea: 9.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 88 m²1 Bed Plus Study| Fully Furnished | Early HandOver Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 83.1 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing 1-bedroom Apartment for Sale in Vincitore Aqua Dimore is Located at Dubai Science Park, Dubai. PROPERTY FEATURES •1 Bedroom... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 96.9 m²AZCO Real Estate is pleased to offer this exquisite 1 Bedroom Apartment in Opalz By Danube - Tower 1, Dubai Science Park, Dubai UAE. The property is spread over 1043.56 sq.ft. and has a modern... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 90 m²Fully Furnished|Best PP On Market|35/65|2 Yrs PHPP Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 56.7 m²1-Bedroom Fully Furnished | Skyhills Residence 1 | Dubai Science Park - Size: 610.42 sqft - Price: AED 1,350,000 - Furnished: Yes - Bathrooms: 1 - View: Community A meticulously designed... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 79 m²Allsopp and Allsopp Real Estate proudly presents this one bedroom apartment for sale in Binghatti Hills, Dubai Science Park Property Highlights: • Size: 854.54 sqft • Status: Offplan Resale • View:... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 73.6 m²fam Properties Prestenting this contemporary luxury living in the heart of Dubai Science Park with this spacious 1-bedroom apartment at Vincitore Aqua Dimore a premier residential destination that... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 77.4 m²**Property Listing: 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Hills - Tower 2, Dubai Science Park** Price: AED 1,374,999 Size: 833 sqft Status: Off-Plan | Unfurnished Bedrooms: 1 Bathrooms: 1... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61.4 m²Experience elevated living in this stunning 1-bedroom apartment in Skyhills Residences 1, located in the heart of Dubai Science Park. Positioned on a high floor, this unit offers a full open view,... Details
1 - 24 out of 34
- 1
- 2
By type of property
Popular regions
By price
By popular keywords
Residential complexes
Dubai Science Park Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
1 223 779 AED
12.2%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
18 584 AED
4.4%
YoY
Average price
1 555 053 AED
21.3%
YoY
Minimal Price
550 000 AED
37.5%
YoY
Most expensive listing
10 450 920 AED
-25.7%
YoY
Median Size
72 m²
Minimal Size
33 m²
Maximum size
492 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Science Park | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 1 223 779 AED | - 455 932 AED (-27.1%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 18 584 AED | - 658 AED (-3.4%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 1 555 053 AED | - 1 670 552 AED (-51.8%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 550 000 AED | + 547 688 AED (23,688.9%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 10 450 920 AED | - 3 119 803 737 AED (-99.7%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 72 m² | - 10 m² (-12.2%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 33 m² | + 13 m² (65.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 492 m² | + 491 m² (49,100.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 542 | - 59 104 (-99.1%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.