Properties for sale in Dubai Science Park from 400,000 $
Sort by
19 properties
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 74.9 m²Distance to the sea: 9.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 80.2 m²BINGHATTI "Binghatti Hill Views" Binghatti Hillviews is a 44-storey masterpiece of contemporary living by Binghatti in the heart of Dubai Science Park. Elegantly designed studios and 1-2 bedroom... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 70.78 m²Distance to the sea: 9.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 94 m²Furnished | Brand New | High Floor | Private Pool Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 93 m²Fully Furnished | City Views | Brand New Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 77.5 m²One-bedroom apartment on one of the highest floors, offering open outlook and Crystal Lagoon views, with a spacious 834.09 sq.ft layout among the best 1BR layouts in the project. Designed with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 77.4 m²**Property Listing: 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Hills - Tower 2, Dubai Science Park** Presented by fam Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 87.4 m²Apartment for sale in Skyhills Residences 1, Skyhills Residences Experience elevated urban living in one of Dubai Science Park s most distinctive waterfront communities. This elegant residence... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 88.3 m²Specious 1-Bedroom (+ Study) Apartment in Skyhills Residence Tower 1, Dubai Science Park Presented by fam Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, we are pleased to offer... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 87.3 m²Apartment for sale in Skyhills Residences 1, Skyhills Residences Experience elevated urban living in one of Dubai Science Park s most distinctive waterfront communities. This elegant residence... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 107.3 m²Skyhills Residences offers a new benchmark of luxury living with its iconic twin towers, rising majestically over Dubai s vibrant skyline. This off-plan development combines contemporary architecture... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 81 m²7 Experiential Garden Oasis Pool Squash Court Spa & Wellness Club Kids Adventure Park Rooftop Sky Lounge Dive-in Cinema Aerial Gym Star-Gazing Deck Terrance Garden Designer Private Pools Ground Floor... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 87.5 m²fam Properties proudly presents this spacious 1-bedroom apartment in Skyhills Residences 1, offering a perfect blend of modern living and strong investment potential. Property Details: 1 Bedroom ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61.3 m²A great investment opportunity in Skyhills Residences 1, located in the heart of Dubai Science Park. This high-floor 1-bedroom apartment offers open views, a smart layout, and modern finishing, making... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 60 m²Ready Soon | High-Floor | 1 BR in arjan Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 89.9 m²Apartment for sale in Skyhills Residences 1, Dubai Science Park Experience elevated living on the highest floor with this premium fully furnished 1-bedroom + study in Skyhills Residences 1. Designed... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 76 m²Apartment for sale in Skyhills Astra, Dubai Science Park fam Properties proudly presents this exceptional 1-bedroom resale unit in Skyhills Astra, offering a rare opportunity with a 40% post-handover... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 76.9 m²**1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Binghatti Hills - Tower 1 | Dubai Science Park** fam Properties is pleased to present this spacious 1-bedroom apartment in Binghatti Hills - Tower 1, located in the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 85.75 m²SAAS Hills is a forthcoming state-of-the-art residential development by SAAS Properties L.L.C., located in the dynamic Dubai Science Park community in Al Barsha South 2. Designed to elevate modern... Details
By type of property
Popular regions
By price
By popular keywords
Residential complexes
Dubai Science Park Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
1 223 779 AED
12.2%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
18 584 AED
4.4%
YoY
Average price
1 555 053 AED
21.3%
YoY
Minimal Price
550 000 AED
37.5%
YoY
Most expensive listing
10 450 920 AED
-25.7%
YoY
Median Size
72 m²
Minimal Size
33 m²
Maximum size
492 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Science Park | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 1 223 779 AED | - 455 932 AED (-27.1%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 18 584 AED | - 658 AED (-3.4%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 1 555 053 AED | - 1 670 552 AED (-51.8%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 550 000 AED | + 547 688 AED (23,688.9%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 10 450 920 AED | - 3 119 803 737 AED (-99.7%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 72 m² | - 10 m² (-12.2%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 33 m² | + 13 m² (65.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 492 m² | + 491 m² (49,100.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 542 | - 59 104 (-99.1%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.jpg)