Properties for sale in Remraam from 300,000 $
Sort by
5 properties
-
Distance to the sea: 16 kmCompletion year: II quarter, 2020, off-plan
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 112 m²Distance to the sea: 16 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 93.7 m²QAE Real Estate LLC is pleased to offer this two-bedroom apartment for sale. Property Features: • 2 Bedroom • 3 Bathroom • 1,008.69 sqft Amenities: • Covered Parking • Swimming Pool • 24 Hour... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 103 m²Open Kitchen | Spacious Balcony | Vacant Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 103 m²property details: It is a spacious 2BR apartment. Unfurnished spacious living room. large style balcony. open plan kitchen. Central AC. Building amenities: Parking- Residents have access to covered... Details
Similar properties close to Remraam
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 32 m²Stunning studio | Near casino | 3Yrs Post Handover Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 54 m²Post-Handover Payment Plan | Spacious | Pool View Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 75 m²Safa apartment at Aljada for sale by Arada Developer Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36 m²Manta Bay 2 Apartment at Al Marjan Island for Sale by Major Developments Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 83 m²The Gate 4 Apartment at Aljada for Sale by Arada Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 166.575 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate is proudly present this 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments and duplexes with high-quality specifications, ample spaces, high-end finishes, and elegant detailing. Al Mamsha... Details
-
Distance to the sea: 100 mCompletion year: I quarter, 2028, off-plan
Al Seanneeah - Emirate of Umm Al Quwain - UAE -
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 166 m²
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 61 m²
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 61 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 52.3 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing 1-bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sobha Aquamont, located at Umm Al Quwain NO AGENCY FEE PROPERTY FEATURES: - 1 Bedroom - 2 Bathrooms... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 62.5 m²One Central by Pantheon Developments is located in one of the most premium destinations of Ras Al Khaimah-RAK Central. This development aims to offer unparalleled blend of luxury living and strategic... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36.42 m²Luxurious apartments meet prime location: Manta Bay offers studio, 1, and 2-bedroom apartments in a 10-story building, all fully furnished and boasting high-end amenities like a pool, spa, and more... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 62.9 m²One Central - Ras Al Khaimah offers a luxurious lifestyle with stunning views of the sea, Wynn Casino Resort, lush parks, and a world-class golf course. Choose from stylish studios, 1-bedroom, and... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 57.32 m²Dive into beachfront bliss at The Beach Residences, your gateway to unparalleled luxury on Al Marjan Island. Imagine waking up to breathtaking Arabian Gulf views every morning from your... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 62.9 m²Muhammad Saeed From The One Properties delighted to offer you a in a future business hub of Ras al Khaimah, 1 bedroom apartment with community view and at the best location for sale with amazing... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61.7 m²One Central by Pantheon Developments is located in one of the most premium destinations of Ras Al Khaimah-RAK Central. This development aims to offer unparalleled blend of luxury living and strategic... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Living space: 59 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 62.7 m²One Central by Pantheon Developments is located in one of the most premium destinations of Ras Al Khaimah-RAK Central. This development aims to offer unparalleled blend of luxury living and strategic... Details
By type of property
Popular regions
By price
By popular keywords
Residential complexes
Remraam Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
800 000 AED
1.6%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
10 452 AED
9.7%
YoY
Average price
966 320 AED
8.9%
YoY
Minimal Price
407 011 AED
11,776.6%
YoY
Most expensive listing
2 098 512 AED
-2.8%
YoY
Median Size
92 m²
Minimal Size
35 m²
Maximum size
217 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Remraam | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 800 000 AED | - 879 711 AED (-52.4%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 10 452 AED | - 8 790 AED (-45.7%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 966 320 AED | - 2 259 285 AED (-70.0%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 407 011 AED | + 404 699 AED (17,504.3%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 2 098 512 AED | - 3 128 156 145 AED (-99.9%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 92 m² | + 10 m² (12.2%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 35 m² | + 15 m² (75.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 217 m² | + 216 m² (21,600.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 103 | - 59 543 (-99.8%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.